Главная Написать нам Публичный доклад Карта сайта Вход
Версия для слабовидящих

Наши медалисты

Окончили школу  с золотой медалью

2015 г.-  Мошков Кирилл, Тельменова Анастасия

2014 г.-  Михайленко Евгения

2013 г. - Кувалдин Алексей, Филончик Христина, Черкасский Павел

2012 г. - Гордеева Анна, Ладыгина Анна, Кузнецова Юлия

2010 г. - Бикбулатова София
2008 г. - Айдарцян Нелли, Жаринова Елизавета, Клочко Екатерина, Помысухина Мария, Самохвалова Мария
2007 г. - Борисенко Анна, Горбатова Елена, Дудина Екатерина, Никитенко Алёна, Славнина Тамара

2006 г. - Ахмеджанова Ания, Проурзина Наталья, Шеина Мария
2004 г. - Буйлова Ольга, Мамаева Ольга, Сметанина Марина, Титова Евгения, Лепёшкина Екатерина, Шаклеин Олег
2003 г. - Фищукова Елизавета
2002 г. - Втулкина Ксения
2001 г. - Истомина Анастасия, Авдеева Татьяна, Карпова Ольга, Цветкова Анастасия, Федосеева Марина
2000 г. - Задворнова Екатерина, Крохалёва Ольга
1999 г. - Гильманова Юлия, Короткова Александра, Илюхин Алексей, Сабинина Наталья
1998 г. - Галькова Анастасия, Зиновьева Е
1997 г. - Буйлов Владимир, Соболева Наталья
1993 г. - Давидюк Надежда, Ершова Татьяна, Панина Юлия
1991 г. - Рыбина Галина
1990 г. - Коковихина Людмила, Фадеев Алексей, Цедрик Ольга
1989 г. - Четырина Елена
1987 г. - Носова Надежда
1985 г. - Сидорова Елена
1983 г. - Подвалова Елена, Соркин Дмитрий, Рыбкина Наталья
1981 г. - Боярский Михаил
1979 г. - Шихова Наталья
1977 г.-  Волков Андрей
1972 г. - Глазков Юрий, Рузанов Сергей
1971 г. - Николаева Людмила,  Овсянников Александр
1970 г. - Ойнер Ирина
1969 г. - Бабушкин Владимир, Глебова Марина, Сухов Сергей
1968 г. - Травникова Людмила
1966 г. - Данильченко Марина,  Зольникова Надежда, Невежина Светлана
1965 г. - Гиршевич Александр, Миссюра Наталья
1964 г. - Петров Владимир, Пургина Елена, Янкина Татьяна
1957 г. - Плахова Людмила
1956 г. - Шубина Галина
1955 г. - Гриценко Маргарита
1954 г. - Агеева Ирина
1953 г. - Исаева Элеонора
1951 г. - Норкина Тамара
1949 г. - Ильина Марина
1948 г. - Чернобельская Бэлла
1947 г. - Смирнова Галина
1947 г. - Фалеева Татьяна

Окончили школу  с серебряной  медалью

2014 г. - Галиева Алиса, Ганчук Наталья

2013 г. - Гайнутдинов Данил, Дикий Илья, Дубовских Александра, Седова Лидия, Сучилов Роман, Масалева Александра,Кузеванов Игорь  

2012 г. - Леханов Александр, Магзумова Дина

2010 г. - Зайцева Ксения, Парамонова Елизавета, Трубин Андрей

2008 г. - Антипина Анна,Береснева Юлия, Ганчук Анастасия

2007 г. - Мурзакаева Альбина, Солонец Полина, Трубина Анастасия

2006 г. - Андреева Анна,  Мухарламова Регина, Типикина Татьяна, Третьякова Ксения, Худякова Юлия,  Юшина Ольга

2005 г. - Мухачёва Екатерина. Черемисина Екатерина

2004 г. - Мурадари Ксения,  Филиппенко Наталья, Чернавина Марина

2003 г. - Лисков Игорь, Шептунов Алексей

2002 г. - Борисенко Анастасия, Дегтярева Мария, Кутырева Анна, Ламзина Ксения, Лушникова Надежда, Трапезников Михаил, Яковлева Екатерина

2001 г. - Высочина Анастасия, Ерахтина Елена, Махрова Ксения, Мезенцева Марина, Синченко Лариса, Ульянова Ольга

2000 г. - Пенягина Екатерина,Трапезникова Александра

1999 г. - Свободин  Александр, Сагиров Спиридон, Тренихин Владимир

1998 г -  Шадрина Наталья, Тихонова Екатерина

1997 г. - Зейников Александр, Бугреева Татьяна, Устюжанина Юлия

1996 г. - Добросоцкая Ирина, Дресвянников Александр

1995 г. - Феоктистова Любовь

1994 г. - Воронин Павел, Тренихина Татьяна, Будкевич Станислава, Жуков Сергей, Воронов Дмитрий

1993 г. - Магафурова Елена

1992 г. - Богатырева Елена, Воротникова Татьяна, Четырина Татьяна, Щетинина Наталья

1991 г. -  Волков Макар, Мирзагалямов Ринат, Мунгалова Оксана, Палабугина Юлия, Сергеев Константин, Спириденко Светлана, Унсович Елена, Шевнин Андрей

1989 г. - Тутаров Виктор, Боркова Людмила, Гоголев Константин, Зайкова Юлия, Гимаев Эмзар,Горбачева Наталья, Патрушева Юлия, Плещеева Ольга, Сатаневская Диана

1988 г. - Девятых Константин

1987 г. - Балашова Лариса, Резцова Зоя, Стребкова Юлия

1986 г. - Рычкова Анна

1968 г. -  Губин Павел, Дулова Татьяна, Жарова Надежда, Зиновьев Владимир, Зиновьев Георгий, Олиференко Татьяна, Ситникова Валентина, Татарникова Тамара, Флейшман Ольга

1967 г. - Фишлер Анна, Аунс Татьяна, Корешникова Любовь, Ширшов Евгений

1966 г. - Белозерова Ирина, Ваулина Людмила, Захарова Елена, Зеленин Владимир, Казанцев Юрий, Коменская Татьяна, Коднер Наум, Матунина Марина,Матушанский Михаил, Мещанинова Алла, Неметовская Ольга, Никитин Николай,  Петрова Лариса, Ракитянская Татьяна, Сиверт Виктор, Соболева Алевтина

1965 г. - Гольдман Марина, Минько Ольга, Митрофанова Галина, Ширшова Софья

1964 г. - Богомолова Галина, Доильницын Сергей. Кунгурова Валентина, Павлов Владимир

1960 г. - Пяткевич Дина

1958 г. - Авилова Антонина, Ульянов Владимир, Шубина Надежда

1957 г. - Качеванская Анна. Качеванская Ирина, Осипова Таисья

1956 г. - Бауман Надежда, Верещагина Викторина, Мельман Леонид, Пилипенко Валентин, Шевелина Галина

1955 г.-  Башна Нелли. Миронова Евгения, Моисеева Вера, Качеванская Светлана, Пыльская Людмила, Тимофеева Антонина, Чернобельская Мила

1954 г. - Брюно  Людмила, Константинова Регина, Перкина Лариса, Раевская Элеонора

1953 г. - Кац Наталья, Красикова Маргарита, Павлова Любовь

1952 г. - Сучкова Татьяна, Сединкина Лия

1951 г. - Гринберг Софья, Грузова Иветта, Динерштейн Мирра, Прудникова Лариса, Пьянкова Тамара, Соколова Галина

1950 г. - Лещинская Ирина, Мазелева Анна, Маркман Наталья, Филиппова Виэтта

1949 г. -  Паньшина Нина, Перетурина Ирина, Усова Таисья

1948 г.  - Бауман Ирина, Рехтер Эмма

1947 г. - Овчинникова Евгения, Рознатовская Нина  

1946 г. -  Долгополова Роза  

1945 г. -  Пашкова Валентина